Home / Zwolle vs Den Haag / Odds
Zwolle vs Den Haag — all odds
Netherlands: Eredivisie · Netherlands · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.1%
Zwolle2.2543%Draw3.8025%Den Haag3.0032%
Double chance
Zwolle or Draw1.32Zwolle or Den Haag1.23Draw or Den Haag1.61
Total goals 2.5margin 4.8%
Over 2.51.6259%Under 2.52.3241%
Asian handicapmargin 3.4%
Zwolle -0.251.9849%Den Haag +0.251.8951%
1st-half resultmargin 5.5%
Zwolle2.7734%Draw2.4539%Den Haag3.5027%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Zwolle1.9549%Den Haag1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Zwolle2.2543%Draw3.8025%Den Haag3.0032%
4.1%Double chance
Zwolle or Draw1.32Zwolle or Den Haag1.23Draw or Den Haag1.61
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1980%Under 1.54.8320%
4.7%Over 2.51.6259%Under 2.52.3241%
4.8%Over 2.751.7854%Under 2.752.0946%
4.0%Over 32.0148%Under 31.8552%
3.8%Over 3.252.2742%Under 3.251.6658%
4.3%Over 3.52.5338%Under 3.51.5462%
4.5%Over 4.54.3822%Under 4.51.2278%
4.8%Asian handicap9 lines
Zwolle -1.253.7925%Den Haag +1.251.2875%
4.5%Zwolle -13.3828%Den Haag +11.3372%
4.8%Zwolle -0.752.6536%Den Haag +0.751.5164%
4.0%Zwolle -0.52.2543%Den Haag +0.51.6857%
4.0%Zwolle -0.251.9849%Den Haag +0.251.8951%
3.4%Zwolle 01.6857%Den Haag 02.2543%
4.0%Zwolle +0.251.5164%Den Haag -0.252.6336%
4.2%Zwolle +0.51.4168%Den Haag -0.52.9932%
4.4%Zwolle +0.751.2974%Den Haag -0.753.7026%
4.5%1st-half result
Zwolle2.7734%Draw2.4539%Den Haag3.5027%
5.5%Odd / even goals
Zwolle1.9549%Den Haag1.9151%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.