Deportivo Camioneros vs Excursionistas — all odds
Argentina: Primera B · Argentina · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.8%
Deportivo Camioneros2.2442%Draw3.3428%Excursionistas3.2030%
Total goals 2.5margin 8.5%
Over 2.52.3240%Under 2.51.5360%
Asian handicapmargin 6.7%
Deportivo Camioneros -0.251.9049%Excursionistas +0.251.8551%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Deportivo Camioneros2.2442%Draw3.3428%Excursionistas3.2030%
5.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.251.2673%Under 1.253.4327%
8.5%Over 1.51.4365%Under 1.52.6235%
8.1%Over 1.751.5560%Under 1.752.3340%
7.4%Over 21.7653%Under 22.0147%
6.6%Over 2.252.0545%Under 2.251.7055%
7.6%Over 2.52.3240%Under 2.51.5360%
8.5%Over 2.752.7733%Under 2.751.3867%
8.6%Asian handicap7 lines
Deportivo Camioneros -13.7025%Excursionistas +11.2375%
8.3%Deportivo Camioneros -0.752.6135%Excursionistas +0.751.4365%
8.2%Deportivo Camioneros -0.52.1643%Excursionistas +0.51.6457%
7.3%Deportivo Camioneros -0.251.9049%Excursionistas +0.251.8551%
6.7%Deportivo Camioneros 01.6258%Excursionistas 02.2042%
7.2%Deportivo Camioneros +0.251.4564%Excursionistas -0.252.5336%
8.5%Deportivo Camioneros +0.51.3668%Excursionistas -0.52.8732%
8.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.