Home / Dewa United vs Persija Jakarta / Odds
Dewa United vs Persija Jakarta — all odds
Indonesia: Super League · Indonesia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.3%
Dewa United3.0631%Draw3.5527%Persija Jakarta2.3042%
Double chance
Dewa United or Draw1.42Dewa United or Persija Jakarta1.18Draw or Persija Jakarta1.26
Total goals 2.5margin 4.5%
Over 2.51.7854%Under 2.52.0746%
Asian handicapmargin 4.0%
Dewa United +0.251.8652%Persija Jakarta -0.251.9948%
1st-half resultmargin 5.6%
Dewa United3.5727%Draw2.3440%Persija Jakarta2.8733%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Dewa United1.9449%Persija Jakarta1.9051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Dewa United3.0631%Draw3.5527%Persija Jakarta2.3042%
4.3%Double chance
Dewa United or Draw1.42Dewa United or Persija Jakarta1.18Draw or Persija Jakarta1.26
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2377%Under 1.54.0923%
5.8%Over 2.251.5661%Under 2.252.4439%
5.1%Over 2.51.7854%Under 2.52.0746%
4.5%Over 2.751.9848%Under 2.751.8552%
4.6%Over 32.3041%Under 31.6359%
4.8%Over 3.252.6037%Under 3.251.5063%
5.1%Over 3.52.8833%Under 3.51.4167%
5.6%Over 4.55.2318%Under 4.51.1682%
5.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Dewa United -0.753.7725%Persija Jakarta +0.751.2875%
4.7%Dewa United -0.53.0232%Persija Jakarta +0.51.3968%
5.1%Dewa United -0.252.6436%Persija Jakarta +0.251.5064%
4.5%Dewa United 02.2443%Persija Jakarta 01.6857%
4.2%Dewa United +0.251.8652%Persija Jakarta -0.251.9948%
4.0%Dewa United +0.51.6558%Persija Jakarta -0.52.2942%
4.3%Dewa United +0.751.4765%Persija Jakarta -0.752.7235%
4.8%Dewa United +11.3073%Persija Jakarta -13.5627%
5.0%Dewa United +1.251.2576%Persija Jakarta -1.254.0124%
4.9%1st-half result
Dewa United3.5727%Draw2.3440%Persija Jakarta2.8733%
5.6%Odd / even goals
Dewa United1.9449%Persija Jakarta1.9051%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.