Home / Kryvbas vs Dyn. Kyiv / Odds
Kryvbas vs Dyn. Kyiv — all odds
Ukraine: Premier League · Ukraine · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.2%
Kryvbas6.9513%Draw5.0419%Dyn. Kyiv1.3768%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.1%
Over 2.51.4863%Under 2.52.5337%
Asian handicapmargin 4.9%
Kryvbas +1.51.8352%Dyn. Kyiv -1.51.9948%
1st-half resultmargin 9.0%
Kryvbas6.4814%Draw2.7234%Dyn. Kyiv1.7652%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Kryvbas6.9513%Draw5.0419%Dyn. Kyiv1.3768%
7.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.51.4863%Under 2.52.5337%
7.1%Over 2.751.5959%Under 2.752.2841%
6.8%Over 31.7654%Under 32.0346%
6.1%Over 3.252.0147%Under 3.251.8053%
5.3%Over 3.52.2342%Under 3.51.6358%
6.2%Over 3.752.5437%Under 3.751.4863%
6.9%Over 43.1230%Under 41.3370%
7.2%Asian handicap7 lines
Kryvbas +0.752.7334%Dyn. Kyiv -0.751.4366%
6.6%Kryvbas +12.4139%Dyn. Kyiv -11.5461%
6.4%Kryvbas +1.252.0546%Dyn. Kyiv -1.251.7654%
5.6%Kryvbas +1.51.8352%Dyn. Kyiv -1.51.9948%
4.9%Kryvbas +1.751.6458%Dyn. Kyiv -1.752.2442%
5.6%Kryvbas +21.4465%Dyn. Kyiv -22.6835%
6.8%Kryvbas +2.251.3669%Dyn. Kyiv -2.253.0031%
6.9%1st-half result
Kryvbas6.4814%Draw2.7234%Dyn. Kyiv1.7652%
9.0%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.