Home / Tochigi SC vs Ehime / Odds
Tochigi SC vs Ehime — all odds
Japan: J3 League · Japan · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.1%
Tochigi SC2.8533%Draw3.5027%Ehime2.3041%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.4%
Over 2.51.7554%Under 2.52.0346%
Asian handicapmargin 5.7%
Tochigi SC +0.251.7853%Ehime -0.252.0247%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Tochigi SC2.8533%Draw3.5027%Ehime2.3041%
7.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.3370%Under 23.0730%
7.8%Over 2.251.5361%Under 2.252.3739%
7.6%Over 2.51.7554%Under 2.52.0346%
6.4%Over 2.751.9548%Under 2.751.8352%
5.9%Over 32.2642%Under 31.6158%
6.4%Over 3.252.5237%Under 3.251.4863%
7.3%Over 3.52.8033%Under 3.51.3967%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Tochigi SC -0.52.7034%Ehime +0.51.4266%
7.5%Tochigi SC -0.252.3839%Ehime +0.251.5361%
7.4%Tochigi SC 02.0745%Ehime 01.7255%
6.4%Tochigi SC +0.251.7853%Ehime -0.252.0247%
5.7%Tochigi SC +0.51.6059%Ehime -0.52.2841%
6.4%Tochigi SC +0.751.4365%Ehime -0.752.6535%
7.7%Tochigi SC +11.2873%Ehime -13.4127%
7.5%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.