Home / Enkoping SK vs Jarfalla / Odds
Enkoping SK vs Jarfalla — all odds
Sweden: Division 1 · Sweden · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.1%
Enkoping SK1.4763%Draw4.8019%Jarfalla5.2018%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.9%
Over 2.51.4664%Under 2.52.5437%
Asian handicapmargin 6.0%
Enkoping SK -1.251.9748%Jarfalla +1.251.8152%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Enkoping SK1.4763%Draw4.8019%Jarfalla5.2018%
8.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.51.4664%Under 2.52.5437%
7.9%Over 2.751.5659%Under 2.752.2841%
8.0%Over 31.7354%Under 32.0346%
7.1%Over 3.251.9848%Under 3.251.8052%
6.1%Over 3.52.1943%Under 3.51.6357%
7.0%Over 3.752.4837%Under 3.751.4863%
7.9%Over 43.0031%Under 41.3469%
8.0%Asian handicap7 lines
Enkoping SK -23.1829%Jarfalla +21.3171%
7.8%Enkoping SK -1.752.5337%Jarfalla +1.751.4663%
8.0%Enkoping SK -1.52.2043%Jarfalla +1.51.6357%
6.8%Enkoping SK -1.251.9748%Jarfalla +1.251.8152%
6.0%Enkoping SK -11.7055%Jarfalla +12.0845%
6.9%Enkoping SK -0.751.5361%Jarfalla +0.752.3539%
7.9%Enkoping SK -0.51.4365%Jarfalla +0.52.6435%
7.8%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.