Home / Enkoping SK vs Jarfalla / Odds
Enkoping SK vs Jarfalla — all odds
Sweden: Division 1 · Sweden · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.0%
Enkoping SK1.6656%Draw4.4521%Jarfalla3.9523%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.3%
Over 2.51.4465%Under 2.52.6435%
Asian handicapmargin 5.7%
Enkoping SK -0.751.8352%Jarfalla +0.751.9648%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Enkoping SK1.6656%Draw4.4521%Jarfalla3.9523%
8.0%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.51.4465%Under 2.52.6435%
7.3%Over 2.751.5361%Under 2.752.3739%
7.6%Over 31.6956%Under 32.1144%
6.6%Over 3.251.9349%Under 3.251.8551%
5.9%Over 3.52.1544%Under 3.51.6756%
6.4%Over 3.752.4338%Under 3.751.5162%
7.4%Over 42.9332%Under 41.3668%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Enkoping SK -1.52.5836%Jarfalla +1.51.4664%
7.3%Enkoping SK -1.252.3240%Jarfalla +1.251.5660%
7.2%Enkoping SK -12.0745%Jarfalla +11.7255%
6.4%Enkoping SK -0.751.8352%Jarfalla +0.751.9648%
5.7%Enkoping SK -0.51.6557%Jarfalla +0.52.1843%
6.5%Enkoping SK -0.251.4963%Jarfalla +0.252.4937%
7.3%Enkoping SK 01.3370%Jarfalla 03.0830%
7.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.