Home / Everton W vs Manchester Utd W / Odds
Everton W vs Manchester Utd W — all odds
England: Wsl · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.6%
Everton W4.2023%Draw4.0124%Manchester Utd W1.7953%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.1%
Over 2.51.7953%Under 2.52.0347%
Asian handicapmargin 3.8%
Everton W +0.751.8552%Manchester Utd W -0.752.0148%
1st-half resultmargin 7.9%
Everton W4.3621%Draw2.3240%Manchester Utd W2.3939%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Everton W4.2023%Draw4.0124%Manchester Utd W1.7953%
4.6%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.3769%Under 23.0131%
6.2%Over 2.251.5760%Under 2.252.3540%
6.2%Over 2.51.7953%Under 2.52.0347%
5.1%Over 2.752.0248%Under 2.751.8352%
4.1%Over 32.3840%Under 31.5860%
5.3%Over 3.252.6835%Under 3.251.4565%
6.3%Over 3.52.9932%Under 3.51.3868%
5.9%Asian handicap7 lines
Everton W 03.1230%Manchester Utd W 01.3670%
5.6%Everton W +0.252.4339%Manchester Utd W -0.251.5561%
5.7%Everton W +0.52.0946%Manchester Utd W -0.51.7654%
4.7%Everton W +0.751.8552%Manchester Utd W -0.752.0148%
3.8%Everton W +11.5761%Manchester Utd W -12.4439%
4.7%Everton W +1.251.4366%Manchester Utd W -1.252.8034%
5.6%Everton W +1.51.3570%Manchester Utd W -1.53.1730%
5.6%1st-half result
Everton W4.3621%Draw2.3240%Manchester Utd W2.3939%
7.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.