Home / Everton W vs Manchester Utd W / Odds
Everton W vs Manchester Utd W — all odds
England: Wsl · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.9%
Everton W3.1030%Draw3.5726%Manchester Utd W2.1943%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.1%
Over 2.51.8052%Under 2.51.9448%
Asian handicapmargin 6.4%
Everton W +0.251.9149%Manchester Utd W -0.251.8551%
1st-half resultmargin 11.9%
Everton W3.3727%Draw2.2041%Manchester Utd W2.7233%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Everton W3.1030%Draw3.5726%Manchester Utd W2.1943%
5.9%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.2971%Under 1.753.1629%
9.2%Over 21.3767%Under 22.7933%
8.8%Over 2.251.5859%Under 2.252.2441%
7.9%Over 2.51.8052%Under 2.51.9448%
7.1%Over 2.752.0146%Under 2.751.7254%
7.9%Over 32.3639%Under 31.5161%
8.6%Over 3.252.6734%Under 3.251.4066%
8.9%Asian handicap7 lines
Everton W -0.52.8732%Manchester Utd W +0.51.3668%
8.4%Everton W -0.252.5636%Manchester Utd W +0.251.4564%
8.0%Everton W 02.2541%Manchester Utd W 01.5959%
7.3%Everton W +0.251.9149%Manchester Utd W -0.251.8551%
6.4%Everton W +0.51.6955%Manchester Utd W -0.52.0745%
7.5%Everton W +0.751.5062%Manchester Utd W -0.752.4138%
8.2%Everton W +11.3170%Manchester Utd W -13.1230%
8.4%1st-half result
Everton W3.3727%Draw2.2041%Manchester Utd W2.7233%
11.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.