Home / FC Porto vs Napoli / Odds
FC Porto vs Napoli — all odds
Eurocups: UEFA Champions League · Eurocups · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.4%
FC Porto2.2543%Draw3.7426%Napoli3.2031%
Double chance
FC Porto or Draw1.29FC Porto or Napoli1.25Draw or Napoli1.67
Total goals 2.5margin 5.2%
Over 2.51.7355%Under 2.52.1145%
1st-half resultmargin 15.3%
FC Porto2.5434%Draw2.1441%Napoli3.4325%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
FC Porto1.9649%Napoli1.9251%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
FC Porto2.2543%Draw3.7426%Napoli3.2031%
2.4%Double chance
FC Porto or Draw1.29FC Porto or Napoli1.25Draw or Napoli1.67
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.751.2775%Under 1.753.7425%
5.5%Over 21.3371%Under 23.2929%
5.6%Over 2.251.5362%Under 2.252.5138%
5.2%Over 2.51.7355%Under 2.52.1145%
5.2%Over 2.751.9350%Under 2.751.9150%
4.2%Over 32.2243%Under 31.6657%
5.3%Over 3.252.5238%Under 3.251.5362%
5.0%Over 3.52.7934%Under 3.51.4366%
5.8%Over 3.753.3428%Under 3.751.3272%
5.7%1st-half result
FC Porto2.5434%Draw2.1441%Napoli3.4325%
15.3%Odd / even goals
FC Porto1.9649%Napoli1.9251%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.