Home / FK Pardubice vs Liberec / Odds
FK Pardubice vs Liberec — all odds
Czech Republic: Chance Liga · Czech Republic · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.4%
FK Pardubice2.9533%Draw3.4528%Liberec2.4739%
Double chance
FK Pardubice or Draw1.48FK Pardubice or Liberec1.24Draw or Liberec1.32
Total goals 2.5margin 4.7%
Over 2.51.9349%Under 2.51.8951%
Asian handicapmargin 4.3%
FK Pardubice 02.0547%Liberec 01.8053%
1st-half resultmargin 5.9%
FK Pardubice3.4627%Draw2.2442%Liberec3.0931%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
FK Pardubice1.9549%Liberec1.8951%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
FK Pardubice2.9533%Draw3.4528%Liberec2.4739%
3.4%Double chance
FK Pardubice or Draw1.48FK Pardubice or Liberec1.24Draw or Liberec1.32
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2973%Under 1.53.5427%
5.8%Over 21.4665%Under 22.7335%
5.1%Over 2.251.6956%Under 2.252.1744%
5.3%Over 2.51.9349%Under 2.51.8951%
4.7%Over 2.752.1844%Under 2.751.6956%
5.0%Over 32.6136%Under 31.4964%
5.4%Over 3.53.2529%Under 3.51.3471%
5.4%Over 4.56.1715%Under 4.51.1285%
5.5%Asian handicap9 lines
FK Pardubice -15.0519%Liberec +11.1881%
4.5%FK Pardubice -0.753.4927%Liberec +0.751.3173%
5.0%FK Pardubice -0.52.8034%Liberec +0.51.4566%
4.7%FK Pardubice -0.252.4339%Liberec +0.251.5861%
4.4%FK Pardubice 02.0547%Liberec 01.8053%
4.3%FK Pardubice +0.251.7355%Liberec -0.252.1345%
4.8%FK Pardubice +0.51.5661%Liberec -0.52.4639%
4.8%FK Pardubice +0.751.4068%Liberec -0.752.9832%
5.0%FK Pardubice +11.2477%Liberec -14.0523%
5.3%1st-half result
FK Pardubice3.4627%Draw2.2442%Liberec3.0931%
5.9%Odd / even goals
FK Pardubice1.9549%Liberec1.8951%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.