Home / Flora vs Narva / Odds
Flora vs Narva — all odds
Estonia: Meistriliiga · Estonia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.9%
Flora1.1781%Draw7.8312%Narva14.976%
Total goals 3.5margin 6.6%
Over 3.51.7952%Under 3.51.9748%
Asian handicapmargin 5.0%
Flora -21.8153%Narva +22.0147%
1st-half resultmargin 9.6%
Flora1.4862%Draw3.2628%Narva8.8110%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Flora1.1781%Draw7.8312%Narva14.976%
4.9%Total goals7 lines
Over 31.4266%Under 32.7134%
7.3%Over 3.251.6058%Under 3.252.2342%
7.3%Over 3.51.7952%Under 3.51.9748%
6.6%Over 3.751.9948%Under 3.751.8152%
5.5%Over 42.2642%Under 41.6158%
6.4%Over 4.252.4937%Under 4.251.4963%
7.3%Over 4.52.7334%Under 4.51.4166%
7.6%Asian handicap7 lines
Flora -2.752.6535%Narva +2.751.4465%
7.2%Flora -2.52.2841%Narva +2.51.5859%
7.2%Flora -2.252.0546%Narva +2.251.7554%
5.9%Flora -21.8153%Narva +22.0147%
5.0%Flora -1.751.6159%Narva +1.752.2741%
6.2%Flora -1.51.4963%Narva +1.52.5237%
6.8%Flora -1.251.3370%Narva +1.253.1130%
7.3%1st-half result
Flora1.4862%Draw3.2628%Narva8.8110%
9.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.