Home / Lecce vs Genoa / Odds
Lecce vs Genoa — all odds
Italy: Serie A · Italy · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.3%
Lecce3.4229%Draw3.1032%Genoa2.4540%
Double chance
Lecce or Draw1.57Lecce or Genoa1.31Draw or Genoa1.30
Total goals 2.5margin 4.1%
Over 2.52.4539%Under 2.51.5861%
1st-half resultmargin 3.9%
Lecce4.1523%Draw2.0846%Genoa3.1531%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Lecce1.9749%Genoa1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Lecce3.4229%Draw3.1032%Genoa2.4540%
2.3%Double chance
Lecce or Draw1.57Lecce or Genoa1.31Draw or Genoa1.30
Total goals9 lines
Over 11.1484%Under 15.9516%
4.5%Over 1.251.2974%Under 1.253.6626%
4.8%Over 1.51.4566%Under 1.52.8434%
4.2%Over 1.751.5761%Under 1.752.4839%
4.0%Over 21.8154%Under 22.1146%
2.6%Over 2.252.1345%Under 2.251.7655%
3.8%Over 2.52.4539%Under 2.51.5861%
4.1%Over 2.752.9033%Under 2.751.4267%
4.9%Over 33.8125%Under 31.2775%
5.0%1st-half result
Lecce4.1523%Draw2.0846%Genoa3.1531%
3.9%Odd / even goals
Lecce1.9749%Genoa1.9151%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.