Home / Gwangju vs Gimcheon / Odds
Gwangju vs Gimcheon — all odds
Korea Republic: K-League · Korea Republic · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.1%
Gwangju3.1032%Draw3.5528%Gimcheon2.4041%
Double chance
Gwangju or Draw1.67Gwangju or Gimcheon1.22Draw or Gimcheon1.27
Total goals 2.5margin 3.3%
Over 2.51.8253%Under 2.52.0747%
1st-half resultmargin 3.9%
Gwangju3.6926%Draw2.2742%Gimcheon3.0532%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Gwangju1.9549%Gimcheon1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 12 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Gwangju3.1032%Draw3.5528%Gimcheon2.4041%
2.1%Double chance
Gwangju or Draw1.67Gwangju or Gimcheon1.22Draw or Gimcheon1.27
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2577%Under 1.54.1623%
4.0%Over 2.251.6060%Under 2.252.4440%
3.5%Over 2.51.8253%Under 2.52.0747%
3.3%Over 2.752.0448%Under 2.751.8552%
3.1%Over 32.3841%Under 31.6359%
3.4%Over 3.252.6936%Under 3.251.5164%
3.4%Over 3.52.9732%Under 3.51.4268%
4.1%Over 4.55.5917%Under 4.51.1683%
4.1%1st-half result
Gwangju3.6926%Draw2.2742%Gimcheon3.0532%
3.9%Odd / even goals
Gwangju1.9549%Gimcheon1.9151%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.