Home / Puertollano C.F. vs Guadalajara / Odds
Puertollano C.F. vs Guadalajara — all odds
Spain: Segunda Rfef - Group 5 · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.5%
Puertollano C.F.2.9532%Draw3.6925%Guadalajara2.2043%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.7%
Over 2.51.8352%Under 2.51.9648%
Asian handicapmargin 5.9%
Puertollano C.F. +0.251.8451%Guadalajara -0.251.9449%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Puertollano C.F.2.9532%Draw3.6925%Guadalajara2.2043%
6.5%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3071%Under 1.753.2429%
7.8%Over 21.3867%Under 22.8433%
7.7%Over 2.251.6059%Under 2.252.2741%
6.6%Over 2.51.8352%Under 2.51.9648%
5.7%Over 2.752.0446%Under 2.751.7454%
6.5%Over 32.4039%Under 31.5261%
7.5%Over 3.252.7134%Under 3.251.4266%
7.3%Asian handicap7 lines
Puertollano C.F. -0.52.7234%Guadalajara +0.51.4166%
7.7%Puertollano C.F. -0.252.4238%Guadalajara +0.251.5162%
7.5%Puertollano C.F. 02.1344%Guadalajara 01.6856%
6.5%Puertollano C.F. +0.251.8451%Guadalajara -0.251.9449%
5.9%Puertollano C.F. +0.51.6557%Guadalajara -0.52.1843%
6.5%Puertollano C.F. +0.751.4763%Guadalajara -0.752.5337%
7.6%Puertollano C.F. +11.3171%Guadalajara -13.2229%
7.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.