Home / Guidonia vs Perugia / Odds
Guidonia vs Perugia — all odds
Italy: Serie C - Group B · Italy · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.6%
Guidonia2.4539%Draw3.2030%Perugia3.1730%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.0%
Over 2.51.9349%Under 2.51.8851%
Asian handicapmargin 4.8%
Guidonia -0.251.9549%Perugia +0.251.8751%
1st-half resultmargin 9.2%
Guidonia2.7633%Draw2.2141%Perugia3.6125%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Guidonia2.4539%Draw3.2030%Perugia3.1730%
3.6%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3271%Under 1.753.2029%
7.0%Over 21.4166%Under 22.7634%
7.2%Over 2.251.6757%Under 2.252.1743%
6.0%Over 2.51.9349%Under 2.51.8851%
5.0%Over 2.752.1743%Under 2.751.6757%
6.0%Over 32.5936%Under 31.4664%
7.1%Over 3.252.9132%Under 3.251.3768%
7.4%Asian handicap7 lines
Guidonia -13.4327%Perugia +11.2973%
6.7%Guidonia -0.752.6336%Perugia +0.751.4664%
6.5%Guidonia -0.52.2442%Perugia +0.51.6458%
5.6%Guidonia -0.251.9549%Perugia +0.251.8751%
4.8%Guidonia 01.6258%Perugia 02.2842%
5.6%Guidonia +0.251.4465%Perugia -0.252.6835%
6.8%Guidonia +0.51.3570%Perugia -0.53.0830%
6.5%1st-half result
Guidonia2.7633%Draw2.2141%Perugia3.6125%
9.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.