Home / Netanya vs Hapoel Jerusalem / Odds
Netanya vs Hapoel Jerusalem — all odds
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al · Israel · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.7%
Netanya1.6158%Draw4.1822%Hapoel Jerusalem4.8419%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.8%
Over 2.51.6159%Under 2.52.2941%
Asian handicapmargin 4.6%
Netanya -0.751.7953%Hapoel Jerusalem +0.752.0547%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 17 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Netanya1.6158%Draw4.1822%Hapoel Jerusalem4.8419%
6.7%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1979%Under 1.54.5421%
6.1%Over 2.51.6159%Under 2.52.2941%
5.8%Over 2.751.7654%Under 2.752.0546%
5.6%Over 32.0147%Under 31.8053%
5.3%Over 3.252.2842%Under 3.251.6258%
5.6%Over 3.52.5537%Under 3.51.5063%
5.9%Over 4.54.5021%Under 4.51.1979%
6.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Netanya -1.753.2529%Hapoel Jerusalem +1.751.3371%
6.0%Netanya -1.52.6835%Hapoel Jerusalem +1.51.4665%
5.8%Netanya -1.252.3840%Hapoel Jerusalem +1.251.5860%
5.3%Netanya -12.0646%Hapoel Jerusalem +11.7654%
5.4%Netanya -0.751.7953%Hapoel Jerusalem +0.752.0547%
4.6%Netanya -0.51.6159%Hapoel Jerusalem +0.52.3241%
5.2%Netanya -0.251.4366%Hapoel Jerusalem +0.252.8034%
5.6%Netanya 01.2675%Hapoel Jerusalem 03.8125%
5.6%Netanya +0.251.2178%Hapoel Jerusalem -0.254.3022%
5.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.