Home / Hoffenheim II vs Viktoria Koln / Odds
Hoffenheim II vs Viktoria Koln — all odds
Germany: 3. Liga · Germany · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.1%
Hoffenheim II2.8134%Draw4.0224%Viktoria Koln2.2442%
Double chance
Hoffenheim II or Draw1.52Hoffenheim II or Viktoria Koln1.20Draw or Viktoria Koln1.43
Total goals 2.5margin 6.0%
Over 2.51.3669%Under 2.53.0831%
Asian handicapmargin 4.6%
Hoffenheim II +0.251.8552%Viktoria Koln -0.251.9848%
1st-half resultmargin 6.0%
Hoffenheim II3.1930%Draw2.6835%Viktoria Koln2.6835%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Hoffenheim II1.9450%Viktoria Koln1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Hoffenheim II2.8134%Draw4.0224%Viktoria Koln2.2442%
5.1%Double chance
Hoffenheim II or Draw1.52Hoffenheim II or Viktoria Koln1.20Draw or Viktoria Koln1.43
Total goals8 lines
Over 2.51.3669%Under 2.53.0831%
6.0%Over 31.5362%Under 32.5038%
5.4%Over 3.251.7255%Under 3.252.1245%
5.3%Over 3.51.9349%Under 3.51.8951%
4.7%Over 3.752.1444%Under 3.751.7156%
5.2%Over 42.5238%Under 41.5262%
5.5%Over 4.53.0731%Under 4.51.3669%
6.1%Over 5.55.4417%Under 5.51.1483%
6.1%Asian handicap9 lines
Hoffenheim II -0.753.3528%Viktoria Koln +0.751.3272%
5.6%Hoffenheim II -0.52.7834%Viktoria Koln +0.51.4466%
5.4%Hoffenheim II -0.252.4739%Viktoria Koln +0.251.5561%
5.0%Hoffenheim II 02.1544%Viktoria Koln 01.7156%
5.0%Hoffenheim II +0.251.8552%Viktoria Koln -0.251.9848%
4.6%Hoffenheim II +0.51.6757%Viktoria Koln -0.52.2343%
4.7%Hoffenheim II +0.751.5163%Viktoria Koln -0.752.5937%
4.8%Hoffenheim II +11.3570%Viktoria Koln -13.2030%
5.3%Hoffenheim II +1.251.2973%Viktoria Koln -1.253.5527%
5.7%1st-half result
Hoffenheim II3.1930%Draw2.6835%Viktoria Koln2.6835%
6.0%Odd / even goals
Hoffenheim II1.9450%Viktoria Koln1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.