Home / Viborg vs Horsens / Odds
Viborg vs Horsens — all odds
Denmark: Superliga · Denmark · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.4%
Viborg1.5562%Draw4.5521%Horsens5.6017%
Double chance
Viborg or Draw1.09Viborg or Horsens1.16Draw or Horsens2.38
Total goals 2.5margin 4.4%
Over 2.51.5861%Under 2.52.4339%
Asian handicapmargin 3.7%
Viborg -11.8851%Horsens +11.9849%
1st-half resultmargin 4.0%
Viborg2.0647%Draw2.6337%Horsens5.7517%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Viborg1.9350%Horsens1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Viborg1.5562%Draw4.5521%Horsens5.6017%
4.4%Double chance
Viborg or Draw1.09Viborg or Horsens1.16Draw or Horsens2.38
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1881%Under 1.54.9419%
5.0%Over 2.51.5861%Under 2.52.4339%
4.4%Over 2.751.7156%Under 2.752.1744%
4.6%Over 31.9350%Under 31.9250%
3.9%Over 3.252.2044%Under 3.251.7056%
4.3%Over 3.52.4639%Under 3.51.5761%
4.3%Over 4.54.3922%Under 4.51.2278%
4.7%Asian handicap9 lines
Viborg -23.7326%Horsens +21.2974%
4.3%Viborg -1.752.8733%Horsens +1.751.4367%
4.8%Viborg -1.52.4340%Horsens +1.51.5960%
4.0%Viborg -1.252.1645%Horsens +1.251.7455%
3.8%Viborg -11.8851%Horsens +11.9849%
3.7%Viborg -0.751.6758%Horsens +0.752.2742%
3.9%Viborg -0.51.5462%Horsens +0.52.5538%
4.2%Viborg -0.251.3869%Horsens +0.253.1231%
4.5%Viborg 01.2378%Horsens 04.3622%
4.2%1st-half result
Viborg2.0647%Draw2.6337%Horsens5.7517%
4.0%Odd / even goals
Viborg1.9350%Horsens1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.