Home / Seoul vs Incheon / Odds
Seoul vs Incheon — all odds
South Korea: K League 1 - Championship Group · South Korea · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.1%
Seoul1.8353%Draw3.8825%Incheon4.4022%
Double chance
Seoul or Draw1.14Seoul or Incheon1.19Draw or Incheon2.03
Total goals 2.5margin 3.9%
Over 2.51.9250%Under 2.51.9350%
Asian handicapmargin 3.3%
Seoul -0.752.0348%Incheon +0.751.8552%
1st-half resultmargin 5.8%
Seoul2.3640%Draw2.3141%Incheon4.9719%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Seoul1.9450%Incheon1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Seoul1.8353%Draw3.8825%Incheon4.4022%
3.1%Double chance
Seoul or Draw1.14Seoul or Incheon1.19Draw or Incheon2.03
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2974%Under 1.53.6526%
4.9%Over 21.4566%Under 22.8334%
4.3%Over 2.251.6857%Under 2.252.2343%
4.4%Over 2.51.9250%Under 2.51.9350%
3.9%Over 2.752.1744%Under 2.751.7256%
4.2%Over 32.6137%Under 31.5163%
4.5%Over 3.53.2729%Under 3.51.3471%
5.2%Over 4.56.3815%Under 4.51.1285%
5.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Seoul -1.754.0324%Incheon +1.751.2676%
4.2%Seoul -1.53.2030%Incheon +1.51.3670%
4.8%Seoul -1.252.8434%Incheon +1.251.4566%
4.2%Seoul -12.4639%Incheon +11.5861%
3.9%Seoul -0.752.0348%Incheon +0.751.8552%
3.3%Seoul -0.51.7854%Incheon +0.52.0946%
4.0%Seoul -0.251.5661%Incheon +0.252.4939%
4.3%Seoul 01.3571%Incheon 03.3029%
4.4%Seoul +0.251.2875%Incheon -0.253.8125%
4.4%1st-half result
Seoul2.3640%Draw2.3141%Incheon4.9719%
5.8%Odd / even goals
Seoul1.9450%Incheon1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.