Home / Kalamata vs Iraklis 1908 / Odds
Kalamata vs Iraklis 1908 — all odds
Greece: Super League Greece · Greece · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.7%
Kalamata2.4140%Draw3.2530%Iraklis 19083.1830%
Double chance
Kalamata or Draw1.25Kalamata or Iraklis 19081.25Draw or Iraklis 19081.55
Total goals 2.5margin 5.1%
Over 2.52.2343%Under 2.51.6657%
Asian handicapmargin 4.3%
Kalamata -0.252.0547%Iraklis 1908 +0.251.8053%
1st-half resultmargin 6.3%
Kalamata3.0631%Draw2.1145%Iraklis 19083.8225%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.7%
Kalamata1.9649%Iraklis 19081.9051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Kalamata2.4140%Draw3.2530%Iraklis 19083.1830%
3.7%Double chance
Kalamata or Draw1.25Kalamata or Iraklis 19081.25Draw or Iraklis 19081.55
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3769%Under 1.53.0531%
5.8%Over 1.751.4765%Under 1.752.6835%
5.3%Over 21.6358%Under 22.2842%
5.2%Over 2.251.9449%Under 2.251.8851%
4.7%Over 2.52.2343%Under 2.51.6657%
5.1%Over 2.752.6037%Under 2.751.5063%
5.1%Over 3.53.9824%Under 3.51.2476%
5.8%Asian handicap9 lines
Kalamata -1.254.5421%Iraklis 1908 +1.251.2079%
5.4%Kalamata -14.0324%Iraklis 1908 +11.2476%
5.5%Kalamata -0.752.9332%Iraklis 1908 +0.751.4168%
5.1%Kalamata -0.52.4040%Iraklis 1908 +0.51.5860%
5.0%Kalamata -0.252.0547%Iraklis 1908 +0.251.8053%
4.3%Kalamata 01.6857%Iraklis 1908 02.2243%
4.6%Kalamata +0.251.4765%Iraklis 1908 -0.252.6935%
5.2%Kalamata +0.51.3670%Iraklis 1908 -0.53.1430%
5.4%Kalamata +0.751.2476%Iraklis 1908 -0.754.0324%
5.5%1st-half result
Kalamata3.0631%Draw2.1145%Iraklis 19083.8225%
6.3%Odd / even goals
Kalamata1.9649%Iraklis 19081.9051%
3.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.