Home / Iwata vs Sagan / Odds
Iwata vs Sagan — all odds
Japan: J2-League · Japan · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 15.2%
Iwata2.3637%Draw2.9629%Sagan2.5634%
Double chance
Iwata or Draw1.38Iwata or Sagan1.29Draw or Sagan1.45
Total goals 2.5margin 4.5%
Over 2.52.0746%Under 2.51.7854%
Asian handicapmargin 4.0%
Iwata 01.8652%Sagan 01.9948%
1st-half resultmargin 5.4%
Iwata3.2729%Draw2.1844%Sagan3.4527%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.7%
Iwata1.9649%Sagan1.9051%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Iwata2.3637%Draw2.9629%Sagan2.5634%
15.2%Double chance
Iwata or Draw1.38Iwata or Sagan1.29Draw or Sagan1.45
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3371%Under 1.53.3029%
5.5%Over 1.751.4167%Under 1.752.9233%
5.2%Over 21.5462%Under 22.5138%
4.8%Over 2.251.8153%Under 2.252.0347%
4.5%Over 2.52.0746%Under 2.51.7854%
4.5%Over 2.752.3840%Under 2.751.5960%
4.9%Over 3.53.6626%Under 3.51.2874%
5.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Iwata -14.4721%Sagan +11.2179%
5.0%Iwata -0.753.1730%Sagan +0.751.3670%
5.1%Iwata -0.52.5837%Sagan +0.51.5263%
4.5%Iwata -0.252.2243%Sagan +0.251.6857%
4.6%Iwata 01.8652%Sagan 01.9948%
4.0%Iwata +0.251.6160%Sagan -0.252.3840%
4.1%Iwata +0.51.4665%Sagan -0.52.7635%
4.7%Iwata +0.751.3272%Sagan -0.753.4328%
4.9%Iwata +11.1881%Sagan -14.9419%
5.0%1st-half result
Iwata3.2729%Draw2.1844%Sagan3.4527%
5.4%Odd / even goals
Iwata1.9649%Sagan1.9051%
3.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.