Home / Tromsdalen vs Junkeren / Odds
Tromsdalen vs Junkeren — all odds
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 · Norway · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.7%
Tromsdalen1.4565%Draw5.2018%Junkeren5.4017%
Total goals 4margin 5.6%
Over 42.0047%Under 41.8053%
Asian handicapmargin 5.5%
Tromsdalen -1.251.8850%Junkeren +1.251.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Tromsdalen1.4565%Draw5.2018%Junkeren5.4017%
6.7%Total goals7 lines
Over 3.251.4763%Under 3.252.5437%
7.4%Over 3.51.6257%Under 3.52.1943%
7.4%Over 3.751.7753%Under 3.752.0047%
6.5%Over 42.0047%Under 41.8053%
5.6%Over 4.252.2242%Under 4.251.6358%
6.4%Over 4.52.4238%Under 4.51.5162%
7.5%Over 4.752.7933%Under 4.751.4067%
7.3%Asian handicap7 lines
Tromsdalen -22.7634%Junkeren +21.4066%
7.7%Tromsdalen -1.752.3240%Junkeren +1.751.5660%
7.2%Tromsdalen -1.52.0745%Junkeren +1.51.7255%
6.4%Tromsdalen -1.251.8850%Junkeren +1.251.9150%
5.5%Tromsdalen -11.6657%Junkeren +12.1743%
6.3%Tromsdalen -0.751.5261%Junkeren +0.752.4139%
7.3%Tromsdalen -0.51.4365%Junkeren +0.52.6635%
7.5%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.