Home / Mbarara City vs Kampala City / Odds
Mbarara City vs Kampala City — all odds
Uganda: Premier League · Uganda · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 8.8%
Mbarara City4.6820%Draw3.1429%Kampala City1.8051%
Total goals 2.5margin 8.3%
Over 2.52.4837%Under 2.51.4763%
Asian handicapmargin 7.1%
Mbarara City +0.751.7653%Kampala City -0.751.9947%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Mbarara City4.6820%Draw3.1429%Kampala City1.8051%
8.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.251.3071%Under 1.253.1129%
9.1%Over 1.51.4763%Under 1.52.4538%
8.8%Over 1.751.6257%Under 1.752.1643%
8.0%Over 21.8850%Under 21.8550%
7.2%Over 2.252.1942%Under 2.251.6158%
7.8%Over 2.52.4837%Under 2.51.4763%
8.3%Over 2.752.9731%Under 2.751.3369%
8.9%Asian handicap7 lines
Mbarara City 03.4127%Kampala City 01.2673%
8.7%Mbarara City +0.252.4038%Kampala City -0.251.4962%
8.8%Mbarara City +0.52.0046%Kampala City -0.51.7354%
7.8%Mbarara City +0.751.7653%Kampala City -0.751.9947%
7.1%Mbarara City +11.5062%Kampala City -12.4438%
7.7%Mbarara City +1.251.3767%Kampala City -1.252.8033%
8.7%Mbarara City +1.51.2971%Kampala City -1.53.1629%
9.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.