Home / Vasalund vs Karlstad / Odds
Vasalund vs Karlstad — all odds
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra · Sweden · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.8%
Vasalund1.8551%Draw4.4821%Karlstad3.4028%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.7%
Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1244%
Asian handicapmargin 5.6%
Vasalund -0.51.8551%Karlstad +0.51.9449%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Vasalund1.8551%Draw4.4821%Karlstad3.4028%
5.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.3270%Under 23.1530%
7.5%Over 2.251.5062%Under 2.252.4638%
7.3%Over 2.51.6856%Under 2.52.1244%
6.7%Over 2.751.8850%Under 2.751.9050%
5.8%Over 32.1943%Under 31.6557%
6.3%Over 3.252.4738%Under 3.251.4962%
7.6%Over 3.52.7734%Under 3.51.4066%
7.5%Asian handicap7 lines
Vasalund -1.252.9631%Karlstad +1.251.3669%
7.3%Vasalund -12.5836%Karlstad +11.4664%
7.3%Vasalund -0.752.1045%Karlstad +0.751.6955%
6.8%Vasalund -0.51.8551%Karlstad +0.51.9449%
5.6%Vasalund -0.251.6756%Karlstad +0.252.1544%
6.4%Vasalund 01.4863%Karlstad 02.5037%
7.6%Vasalund +0.251.4066%Karlstad -0.252.7734%
7.5%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.