Home / Solihull Moors vs Kidderminster / Odds
Solihull Moors vs Kidderminster — all odds
England: National League · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.9%
Solihull Moors2.5438%Draw3.6926%Kidderminster2.6037%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.2%
Over 2.51.7156%Under 2.52.1444%
Asian handicapmargin 4.5%
Solihull Moors 01.8951%Kidderminster 01.9449%
1st-half resultmargin 5.9%
Solihull Moors3.1030%Draw2.3740%Kidderminster3.1830%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Solihull Moors2.5438%Draw3.6926%Kidderminster2.6037%
4.9%Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2178%Under 1.54.2722%
6.1%Over 2.251.5163%Under 2.252.5537%
5.4%Over 2.51.7156%Under 2.52.1444%
5.2%Over 2.751.8951%Under 2.751.9349%
4.7%Over 32.1744%Under 31.6956%
5.3%Over 3.252.4639%Under 3.251.5462%
5.6%Over 3.52.7235%Under 3.51.4565%
5.7%Over 4.54.8220%Under 4.51.1780%
6.2%Asian handicap9 lines
Solihull Moors -14.0423%Kidderminster +11.2477%
5.4%Solihull Moors -0.753.0231%Kidderminster +0.751.3869%
5.6%Solihull Moors -0.52.5238%Kidderminster +0.51.5362%
5.0%Solihull Moors -0.252.2143%Kidderminster +0.251.6857%
4.8%Solihull Moors 01.8951%Kidderminster 01.9449%
4.5%Solihull Moors +0.251.6558%Kidderminster -0.252.2642%
4.9%Solihull Moors +0.51.5163%Kidderminster -0.52.5837%
5.0%Solihull Moors +0.751.3670%Kidderminster -0.753.1230%
5.6%Solihull Moors +11.2377%Kidderminster -14.2223%
5.0%1st-half result
Solihull Moors3.1030%Draw2.3740%Kidderminster3.1830%
5.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.