Home / LASK vs Tirol / Odds
LASK vs Tirol — all odds
Austria: Bundesliga · Austria · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.6%
LASK1.3671%Draw5.8916%Tirol7.6113%
Double chance
LASK or Draw1.07LASK or Tirol1.10Draw or Tirol2.86
Total goals 2.5margin 4.7%
Over 2.51.3571%Under 2.53.2729%
Asian handicapmargin 3.1%
LASK -1.51.9450%Tirol +1.51.9450%
1st-half resultmargin 4.9%
LASK1.7355%Draw3.0531%Tirol6.9714%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
LASK1.9350%Tirol1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
LASK1.3671%Draw5.8916%Tirol7.6113%
3.6%Double chance
LASK or Draw1.07LASK or Tirol1.10Draw or Tirol2.86
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.1087%Under 1.57.3713%
4.5%Over 2.51.3571%Under 2.53.2729%
4.7%Over 31.5363%Under 32.6037%
3.8%Over 3.251.7455%Under 3.252.1545%
4.0%Over 3.51.9649%Under 3.51.9151%
3.4%Over 3.752.2044%Under 3.751.7156%
3.9%Over 42.6137%Under 41.5263%
4.1%Over 4.53.2030%Under 4.51.3670%
4.8%Over 5.55.8117%Under 5.51.1583%
4.2%Asian handicap9 lines
LASK -2.53.2430%Tirol +2.51.3670%
4.4%LASK -2.252.9233%Tirol +2.251.4367%
4.2%LASK -22.6037%Tirol +21.5363%
3.8%LASK -1.752.1944%Tirol +1.751.7456%
3.1%LASK -1.51.9450%Tirol +1.51.9450%
3.1%LASK -1.251.7256%Tirol +1.252.2144%
3.4%LASK -11.5164%Tirol +12.6836%
3.5%LASK -0.751.4168%Tirol +0.753.0332%
3.9%LASK -0.51.3472%Tirol +0.53.4028%
4.0%1st-half result
LASK1.7355%Draw3.0531%Tirol6.9714%
4.9%Odd / even goals
LASK1.9350%Tirol1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.