Home / Latina vs Pianese / Odds
Latina vs Pianese — all odds
Italy: Serie C - Group A · Italy · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.8%
Latina1.7853%Draw3.4028%Pianese4.7220%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.3%
Over 2.52.1943%Under 2.51.6557%
Asian handicapmargin 4.8%
Latina -0.752.0247%Pianese +0.751.8153%
1st-half resultmargin 9.1%
Latina2.3539%Draw2.1243%Pianese5.1518%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Latina1.7853%Draw3.4028%Pianese4.7220%
6.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3967%Under 1.52.8533%
7.0%Over 1.751.4963%Under 1.752.5237%
6.8%Over 21.6557%Under 22.2043%
6.1%Over 2.251.9449%Under 2.251.8651%
5.3%Over 2.52.1943%Under 2.51.6557%
6.3%Over 2.752.5537%Under 2.751.4863%
6.8%Over 33.2629%Under 31.3171%
7.0%Asian handicap7 lines
Latina -1.53.2429%Pianese +1.51.3271%
6.6%Latina -1.252.8533%Pianese +1.251.4067%
6.5%Latina -12.4838%Pianese +11.5362%
5.7%Latina -0.752.0247%Pianese +0.751.8153%
4.8%Latina -0.51.7654%Pianese +0.52.0546%
5.6%Latina -0.251.5262%Pianese +0.252.4638%
6.4%Latina 01.2973%Pianese 03.4327%
6.7%1st-half result
Latina2.3539%Draw2.1243%Pianese5.1518%
9.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.