Home / Leixoes vs Sporting CP B / Odds
Leixoes vs Sporting CP B — all odds
Portugal: Liga Portugal 2 · Portugal · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.2%
Leixoes2.0447%Draw3.4728%Sporting CP B3.8025%
Double chance
Leixoes or Draw1.18Leixoes or Sporting CP B1.21Draw or Sporting CP B1.77
Asian handicapmargin 3.9%
Leixoes -0.52.0248%Sporting CP B +0.51.8452%
1st-half resultmargin 16.8%
Leixoes2.5434%Draw2.0442%Sporting CP B3.5224%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Leixoes1.9549%Sporting CP B1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Leixoes2.0447%Draw3.4728%Sporting CP B3.8025%
4.2%Double chance
Leixoes or Draw1.18Leixoes or Sporting CP B1.21Draw or Sporting CP B1.77
Asian handicap9 lines
Leixoes -1.53.8625%Sporting CP B +1.51.2775%
4.6%Leixoes -1.253.4328%Sporting CP B +1.251.3272%
4.9%Leixoes -13.0132%Sporting CP B +11.4068%
4.7%Leixoes -0.752.3641%Sporting CP B +0.751.6259%
4.1%Leixoes -0.52.0248%Sporting CP B +0.51.8452%
3.9%Leixoes -0.251.7455%Sporting CP B +0.252.1445%
4.2%Leixoes 01.4665%Sporting CP B 02.7735%
4.6%Leixoes +0.251.3571%Sporting CP B -0.253.2629%
4.7%Leixoes +0.51.2875%Sporting CP B -0.53.7625%
4.7%1st-half result
Leixoes2.5434%Draw2.0442%Sporting CP B3.5224%
16.8%Odd / even goals
Leixoes1.9549%Sporting CP B1.9151%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.