Home / Start vs Lillestrom / Odds
Start vs Lillestrom — all odds
Norway: Eliteserien · Norway · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.9%
Start2.8434%Draw3.7526%Lillestrom2.3840%
Double chance
Start or Draw1.54Start or Lillestrom1.23Draw or Lillestrom1.38
Total goals 2.5margin 5.1%
Over 2.51.5661%Under 2.52.4439%
Asian handicapmargin 4.0%
Start +0.251.8153%Lillestrom -0.252.0547%
1st-half resultmargin 5.2%
Start3.2929%Draw2.5038%Lillestrom2.8733%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Start1.9549%Lillestrom1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Start2.8434%Draw3.7526%Lillestrom2.3840%
3.9%Double chance
Start or Draw1.54Start or Lillestrom1.23Draw or Lillestrom1.38
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1682%Under 1.55.1618%
5.6%Over 2.51.5661%Under 2.52.4439%
5.1%Over 2.751.6857%Under 2.752.1943%
5.2%Over 31.8851%Under 31.9549%
4.5%Over 3.252.1245%Under 3.251.7355%
5.0%Over 3.52.3640%Under 3.51.6060%
4.9%Over 4.54.0124%Under 4.51.2476%
5.6%Asian handicap9 lines
Start -0.753.4228%Lillestrom +0.751.3272%
5.0%Start -0.52.8034%Lillestrom +0.51.4466%
5.2%Start -0.252.4739%Lillestrom +0.251.5661%
4.6%Start 02.1145%Lillestrom 01.7455%
4.9%Start +0.251.8153%Lillestrom -0.252.0547%
4.0%Start +0.51.6259%Lillestrom -0.52.3341%
4.6%Start +0.751.4665%Lillestrom -0.752.7635%
4.7%Start +11.3073%Lillestrom -13.5727%
4.9%Start +1.251.2576%Lillestrom -1.253.9924%
5.1%1st-half result
Start3.2929%Draw2.5038%Lillestrom2.8733%
5.2%Odd / even goals
Start1.9549%Lillestrom1.9151%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.