London City Lionesses W vs Manchester City W — all odds
England: Wsl · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.5%
London City Lionesses W3.1030%Draw3.7025%Manchester City W2.1244%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.9%
Over 2.51.5560%Under 2.52.3640%
Asian handicapmargin 4.8%
London City Lionesses W +0.251.9549%Manchester City W -0.251.8751%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
London City Lionesses W3.1030%Draw3.7025%Manchester City W2.1244%
6.5%Total goals7 lines
Over 2.251.3967%Under 2.252.8433%
7.2%Over 2.51.5560%Under 2.52.3640%
6.9%Over 2.751.6956%Under 2.752.1344%
6.1%Over 31.9050%Under 31.9050%
5.3%Over 3.252.1444%Under 3.251.6856%
6.3%Over 3.52.3740%Under 3.51.5560%
6.7%Over 3.752.7734%Under 3.751.4166%
7.0%Asian handicap7 lines
London City Lionesses W -0.52.9732%Manchester City W +0.51.3768%
6.7%London City Lionesses W -0.252.6436%Manchester City W +0.251.4664%
6.4%London City Lionesses W 02.3241%Manchester City W 01.6059%
5.6%London City Lionesses W +0.251.9549%Manchester City W -0.251.8751%
4.8%London City Lionesses W +0.51.7255%Manchester City W -0.52.1045%
5.8%London City Lionesses W +0.751.5461%Manchester City W -0.752.4039%
6.6%London City Lionesses W +11.3669%Manchester City W -13.0031%
6.9%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.