Home / Mafra vs Louletano / Odds
Mafra vs Louletano — all odds
Portugal: Liga 3 · Portugal · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.2%
Mafra1.7255%Draw3.6526%Louletano4.8519%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.7%
Over 2.52.0247%Under 2.51.7853%
Asian handicapmargin 5.3%
Mafra -0.751.8950%Louletano +0.751.9150%
1st-half resultmargin 9.7%
Mafra2.2241%Draw2.2141%Louletano5.1418%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 16 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Mafra1.7255%Draw3.6526%Louletano4.8519%
6.2%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3867%Under 1.752.8633%
7.4%Over 21.5062%Under 22.4738%
7.2%Over 2.251.7653%Under 2.252.0247%
6.3%Over 2.52.0247%Under 2.51.7853%
5.7%Over 2.752.3041%Under 2.751.5859%
6.8%Over 32.7933%Under 31.4067%
7.3%Over 3.253.1230%Under 3.251.3270%
7.8%Asian handicap7 lines
Mafra -1.52.8932%Louletano +1.51.3868%
7.1%Mafra -1.252.5636%Louletano +1.251.4764%
7.1%Mafra -12.2442%Louletano +11.6358%
6.0%Mafra -0.751.8950%Louletano +0.751.9150%
5.3%Mafra -0.51.6856%Louletano +0.52.1544%
6.0%Mafra -0.251.4664%Louletano +0.252.5936%
7.1%Mafra 01.2674%Louletano 03.6126%
7.1%1st-half result
Mafra2.2241%Draw2.2141%Louletano5.1418%
9.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.