Home / Malaga vs Racing Santander / Odds
Malaga vs Racing Santander — all odds
Spain: La Liga · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.3%
Malaga2.4240%Draw3.6027%Racing Santander2.8434%
Double chance
Malaga or Draw1.41Malaga or Racing Santander1.26Draw or Racing Santander1.50
Total goals 2.5margin 4.9%
Over 2.51.6657%Under 2.52.2443%
1st-half resultmargin 15.0%
Malaga2.7632%Draw2.2040%Racing Santander3.0029%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Malaga1.9649%Racing Santander1.9251%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 13 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Malaga2.4240%Draw3.6027%Racing Santander2.8434%
4.3%Double chance
Malaga or Draw1.41Malaga or Racing Santander1.26Draw or Racing Santander1.50
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.751.2377%Under 1.754.1123%
5.6%Over 21.2874%Under 23.6326%
5.7%Over 2.251.4765%Under 2.252.6935%
5.2%Over 2.51.6657%Under 2.52.2443%
4.9%Over 2.751.8352%Under 2.752.0248%
4.1%Over 32.0746%Under 31.7754%
4.8%Over 3.252.3441%Under 3.251.6159%
4.8%Over 3.52.5937%Under 3.51.5063%
5.3%Over 3.753.0631%Under 3.751.3769%
5.7%1st-half result
Malaga2.7632%Draw2.2040%Racing Santander3.0029%
15.0%Odd / even goals
Malaga1.9649%Racing Santander1.9251%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.