Home / Monterrey vs Tijuana / Odds
Monterrey vs Tijuana — all odds
Mexico: Liga MX · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.0%
Monterrey1.5662%Draw4.6121%Tijuana5.5017%
Double chance
Monterrey or Draw1.12Monterrey or Tijuana1.17Draw or Tijuana2.25
Total goals 2.5margin 4.9%
Over 2.51.5263%Under 2.52.5637%
Asian handicapmargin 4.0%
Monterrey -11.8652%Tijuana +11.9948%
1st-half resultmargin 5.9%
Monterrey1.9848%Draw2.6935%Tijuana5.5017%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Monterrey1.9350%Tijuana1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Monterrey1.5662%Draw4.6121%Tijuana5.5017%
4.0%Double chance
Monterrey or Draw1.12Monterrey or Tijuana1.17Draw or Tijuana2.25
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1682%Under 1.55.2718%
5.2%Over 2.51.5263%Under 2.52.5637%
4.9%Over 2.751.6359%Under 2.752.3041%
4.8%Over 31.8153%Under 32.0447%
4.3%Over 3.252.0547%Under 3.251.7953%
4.6%Over 3.52.2842%Under 3.51.6358%
5.2%Over 4.53.8625%Under 4.51.2675%
5.3%Asian handicap9 lines
Monterrey -23.6726%Tijuana +21.2974%
4.8%Monterrey -1.752.8433%Tijuana +1.751.4367%
5.1%Monterrey -1.52.4140%Tijuana +1.51.5960%
4.4%Monterrey -1.252.1345%Tijuana +1.251.7455%
4.4%Monterrey -11.8652%Tijuana +11.9948%
4.0%Monterrey -0.751.6558%Tijuana +0.752.2842%
4.5%Monterrey -0.51.5263%Tijuana +0.52.5737%
4.7%Monterrey -0.251.3670%Tijuana +0.253.1530%
5.3%Monterrey 01.2278%Tijuana 04.3922%
4.7%1st-half result
Monterrey1.9848%Draw2.6935%Tijuana5.5017%
5.9%Odd / even goals
Monterrey1.9350%Tijuana1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.