Home / Monterrey W vs UNAM Pumas W / Odds
Monterrey W vs UNAM Pumas W — all odds
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.2%
Monterrey W1.6059%Draw4.3322%UNAM Pumas W5.1119%
Double chance
Monterrey W or Draw1.07Monterrey W or UNAM Pumas W1.11Draw or UNAM Pumas W1.98
Total goals 2.5margin 6.2%
Over 2.51.5162%Under 2.52.5038%
Asian handicapmargin 3.7%
Monterrey W -11.9849%UNAM Pumas W +11.8851%
1st-half resultmargin 7.9%
Monterrey W2.0346%Draw2.5836%UNAM Pumas W5.0418%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Monterrey W1.9250%UNAM Pumas W1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Monterrey W1.6059%Draw4.3322%UNAM Pumas W5.1119%
5.2%Double chance
Monterrey W or Draw1.07Monterrey W or UNAM Pumas W1.11Draw or UNAM Pumas W1.98
Total goals7 lines
Over 2.251.3769%Under 2.253.0231%
6.1%Over 2.51.5162%Under 2.52.5038%
6.2%Over 2.751.6458%Under 2.752.2642%
5.2%Over 31.8452%Under 32.0048%
4.3%Over 3.252.0846%Under 3.251.7554%
5.2%Over 3.52.3141%Under 3.51.6059%
5.8%Over 3.752.6835%Under 3.751.4565%
6.3%Asian handicap7 lines
Monterrey W -1.752.9832%UNAM Pumas W +1.751.3968%
5.5%Monterrey W -1.52.5038%UNAM Pumas W +1.51.5262%
5.8%Monterrey W -1.252.2443%UNAM Pumas W +1.251.6657%
4.9%Monterrey W -11.9849%UNAM Pumas W +11.8851%
3.7%Monterrey W -0.751.7256%UNAM Pumas W +0.752.1544%
4.7%Monterrey W -0.51.5661%UNAM Pumas W +0.52.4039%
5.8%Monterrey W -0.251.4067%UNAM Pumas W +0.252.9033%
5.9%1st-half result
Monterrey W2.0346%Draw2.5836%UNAM Pumas W5.0418%
7.9%Odd / even goals
Monterrey W1.9250%UNAM Pumas W1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.