Home / Monterrey W vs UNAM Pumas W / Odds
Monterrey W vs UNAM Pumas W — all odds
Mexico: Liga Mx Women - Apertura · Mexico · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.8%
Monterrey W1.6857%Draw4.3422%UNAM Pumas W4.7020%
Double chance
Monterrey W or Draw1.06Monterrey W or UNAM Pumas W1.10Draw or UNAM Pumas W2.02
Total goals 2.5margin 6.3%
Over 2.51.5262%Under 2.52.4738%
Asian handicapmargin 3.8%
Monterrey W -0.751.8652%UNAM Pumas W +0.752.0048%
1st-half resultmargin 7.9%
Monterrey W2.1443%Draw2.5536%UNAM Pumas W4.5620%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Monterrey W1.9250%UNAM Pumas W1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Monterrey W1.6857%Draw4.3422%UNAM Pumas W4.7020%
3.8%Double chance
Monterrey W or Draw1.06Monterrey W or UNAM Pumas W1.10Draw or UNAM Pumas W2.02
Total goals7 lines
Over 2.251.3868%Under 2.252.9932%
5.9%Over 2.51.5262%Under 2.52.4738%
6.3%Over 2.751.6657%Under 2.752.2343%
5.1%Over 31.8651%Under 31.9749%
4.5%Over 3.252.1145%Under 3.251.7355%
5.2%Over 3.52.3440%Under 3.51.5860%
6.0%Over 3.752.7335%Under 3.751.4465%
6.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Monterrey W -1.52.7035%UNAM Pumas W +1.51.4665%
5.5%Monterrey W -1.252.4139%UNAM Pumas W +1.251.5661%
5.6%Monterrey W -12.1346%UNAM Pumas W +11.8254%
1.9%Monterrey W -0.751.8652%UNAM Pumas W +0.752.0048%
3.8%Monterrey W -0.51.6757%UNAM Pumas W +0.52.2343%
4.7%Monterrey W -0.251.4963%UNAM Pumas W +0.252.5937%
5.7%Monterrey W 01.3272%UNAM Pumas W 03.3428%
5.7%1st-half result
Monterrey W2.1443%Draw2.5536%UNAM Pumas W4.5620%
7.9%Odd / even goals
Monterrey W1.9250%UNAM Pumas W1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.