Home / Partick Thistle vs Morton / Odds
Partick Thistle vs Morton — all odds
Scotland: Championship · Scotland · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.2%
Partick Thistle1.2278%Draw6.6814%Morton12.098%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.2%
Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.5936%
Asian handicapmargin 4.6%
Partick Thistle -1.751.8352%Morton +1.752.0048%
1st-half resultmargin 7.4%
Partick Thistle1.5759%Draw3.0031%Morton9.6810%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Partick Thistle1.9250%Morton1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 20 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Partick Thistle1.2278%Draw6.6814%Morton12.098%
5.2%Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.1582%Under 1.55.2918%
5.9%Over 2.51.4864%Under 2.52.5936%
6.2%Over 2.751.5959%Under 2.752.3241%
6.0%Over 31.7654%Under 32.0546%
5.6%Over 3.252.0247%Under 3.251.8053%
5.1%Over 3.52.2542%Under 3.51.6358%
5.8%Over 3.752.6036%Under 3.751.4864%
6.0%Over 4.53.8325%Under 4.51.2575%
6.1%Asian handicap9 lines
Partick Thistle -2.753.2529%Morton +2.751.3371%
6.0%Partick Thistle -2.52.7035%Morton +2.51.4565%
6.0%Partick Thistle -2.252.4139%Morton +2.251.5661%
5.6%Partick Thistle -22.1045%Morton +21.7455%
5.1%Partick Thistle -1.751.8352%Morton +1.752.0048%
4.6%Partick Thistle -1.51.6558%Morton +1.52.2542%
5.1%Partick Thistle -1.251.4665%Morton +1.252.6935%
5.7%Partick Thistle -11.2874%Morton +13.5926%
6.0%Partick Thistle -0.751.2377%Morton +0.754.0723%
5.9%1st-half result
Partick Thistle1.5759%Draw3.0031%Morton9.6810%
7.4%Odd / even goals
Partick Thistle1.9250%Morton1.9250%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.