Home / Real Oruro vs Nacional Potosi / Odds
Real Oruro vs Nacional Potosi — all odds
Bolivia: Division Profesional · Bolivia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.8%
Real Oruro3.0031%Draw3.6026%Nacional Potosi2.1943%
Total goals 2.5margin 9.1%
Over 2.51.6257%Under 2.52.1143%
Asian handicapmargin 8.0%
Real Oruro +0.251.7852%Nacional Potosi -0.251.9348%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Real Oruro3.0031%Draw3.6026%Nacional Potosi2.1943%
6.8%Total goals7 lines
Over 21.2772%Under 23.2128%
9.9%Over 2.251.4463%Under 2.252.4737%
9.9%Over 2.51.6257%Under 2.52.1143%
9.1%Over 2.751.7852%Under 2.751.9248%
8.3%Over 31.9946%Under 31.7054%
9.1%Over 3.252.2141%Under 3.251.5559%
9.8%Over 3.52.4437%Under 3.51.4563%
9.9%Asian handicap7 lines
Real Oruro -0.52.6834%Nacional Potosi +0.51.3766%
10.3%Real Oruro -0.252.3838%Nacional Potosi +0.251.4762%
10.0%Real Oruro 02.0744%Nacional Potosi 01.6556%
8.9%Real Oruro +0.251.7852%Nacional Potosi -0.251.9348%
8.0%Real Oruro +0.51.5958%Nacional Potosi -0.52.1742%
9.0%Real Oruro +0.751.4364%Nacional Potosi -0.752.4936%
10.1%Real Oruro +11.2871%Nacional Potosi -13.1029%
10.4%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.