Home / Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya / Odds
Vissel Kobe vs Nagoya — all odds
Japan: J-League · Japan · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.4%
Vissel Kobe2.0747%Draw3.6727%Nagoya3.7226%
Double chance
Vissel Kobe or Draw1.23Vissel Kobe or Nagoya1.22Draw or Nagoya1.82
Total goals 2.5margin 3.7%
Over 2.51.7754%Under 2.52.1246%
Asian handicapmargin 3.0%
Vissel Kobe -0.52.0248%Nagoya +0.51.8752%
1st-half resultmargin 4.6%
Vissel Kobe2.5637%Draw2.4040%Nagoya4.1923%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Vissel Kobe1.9450%Nagoya1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Vissel Kobe2.0747%Draw3.6727%Nagoya3.7226%
2.4%Double chance
Vissel Kobe or Draw1.23Vissel Kobe or Nagoya1.22Draw or Nagoya1.82
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2477%Under 1.54.2023%
4.5%Over 2.251.5662%Under 2.252.5038%
4.1%Over 2.51.7754%Under 2.52.1246%
3.7%Over 2.751.9749%Under 2.751.9051%
3.4%Over 32.2742%Under 31.6758%
3.9%Over 3.252.5638%Under 3.251.5462%
4.0%Over 3.52.8434%Under 3.51.4466%
4.7%Over 4.55.2518%Under 4.51.1782%
4.5%Asian handicap9 lines
Vissel Kobe -1.53.7226%Nagoya +1.51.3074%
3.8%Vissel Kobe -1.253.3229%Nagoya +1.251.3571%
4.2%Vissel Kobe -12.9233%Nagoya +11.4467%
3.7%Vissel Kobe -0.752.3341%Nagoya +0.751.6559%
3.5%Vissel Kobe -0.52.0248%Nagoya +0.51.8752%
3.0%Vissel Kobe -0.251.7555%Nagoya +0.252.1645%
3.4%Vissel Kobe 01.4965%Nagoya 02.7535%
3.5%Vissel Kobe +0.251.3770%Nagoya -0.253.2130%
4.1%Vissel Kobe +0.51.3074%Nagoya -0.53.6726%
4.2%1st-half result
Vissel Kobe2.5637%Draw2.4040%Nagoya4.1923%
4.6%Odd / even goals
Vissel Kobe1.9450%Nagoya1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.