Home / Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar / Odds
Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar — all odds
Serbia: Bet Super Liga · Serbia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.1%
Radnicki 19231.8950%Draw3.5327%Novi Pazar4.0323%
Total goals 2.5margin 5.6%
Over 2.51.8551%Under 2.51.9449%
Asian handicapmargin 5.5%
Radnicki 1923 -0.51.8152%Novi Pazar +0.51.9948%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Radnicki 19231.8950%Draw3.5327%Novi Pazar4.0323%
6.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.751.3171%Under 1.753.2229%
7.4%Over 21.3967%Under 22.8233%
7.4%Over 2.251.6258%Under 2.252.2442%
6.4%Over 2.51.8551%Under 2.51.9449%
5.6%Over 2.752.0646%Under 2.751.7354%
6.3%Over 32.4238%Under 31.5162%
7.5%Over 3.252.7234%Under 3.251.4166%
7.7%Asian handicap7 lines
Radnicki 1923 -1.252.7833%Novi Pazar +1.251.4067%
7.4%Radnicki 1923 -12.4338%Novi Pazar +11.5162%
7.4%Radnicki 1923 -0.752.0346%Novi Pazar +0.751.7554%
6.4%Radnicki 1923 -0.51.8152%Novi Pazar +0.51.9948%
5.5%Radnicki 1923 -0.251.5760%Novi Pazar +0.252.3340%
6.6%Radnicki 1923 01.3569%Novi Pazar 03.0131%
7.3%Radnicki 1923 +0.251.2773%Novi Pazar -0.253.4527%
7.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.