Home / Odd vs Sandnes / Odds
Odd vs Sandnes — all odds
Norway: Adeccoligaen · Norway · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.4%
Odd1.7156%Draw5.2618%Sandnes3.7226%
Double chance
Odd or Draw1.17Odd or Sandnes1.14Draw or Sandnes2.12
Total goals 2.5margin 6.4%
Over 2.51.3072%Under 2.53.3928%
1st-half resultmargin 6.8%
Odd2.1444%Draw2.8133%Sandnes4.0923%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Odd1.9350%Sandnes1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 12 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Odd1.7156%Draw5.2618%Sandnes3.7226%
4.4%Double chance
Odd or Draw1.17Odd or Sandnes1.14Draw or Sandnes2.12
Total goals8 lines
Over 2.51.3072%Under 2.53.3928%
6.4%Over 3.251.6258%Under 3.252.2742%
5.8%Over 3.51.7953%Under 3.51.9947%
6.1%Over 3.751.9848%Under 3.751.8152%
5.8%Over 42.2742%Under 41.6258%
5.8%Over 4.252.5237%Under 4.251.5163%
5.9%Over 4.52.7534%Under 4.51.4366%
6.3%Over 5.54.7220%Under 5.51.1780%
6.7%1st-half result
Odd2.1444%Draw2.8133%Sandnes4.0923%
6.8%Odd / even goals
Odd1.9350%Sandnes1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.