Home / Odense vs Silkeborg / Odds
Odense vs Silkeborg — all odds
Denmark: Danish Superliga · Denmark · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.4%
Odense1.8751%Draw3.9624%Silkeborg3.9025%
Double chance
Odense or Draw1.17Odense or Silkeborg1.17Draw or Silkeborg2.01
Total goals 2.5margin 5.1%
Over 2.51.5960%Under 2.52.3740%
1st-half resultmargin 16.9%
Odense2.2438%Draw2.3037%Silkeborg3.4725%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Odense1.9450%Silkeborg1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 11 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Odense1.8751%Draw3.9624%Silkeborg3.9025%
4.4%Double chance
Odense or Draw1.17Odense or Silkeborg1.17Draw or Silkeborg2.01
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.1880%Under 1.54.8420%
5.4%Over 2.51.5960%Under 2.52.3740%
5.1%Over 2.751.7455%Under 2.752.1245%
4.6%Over 31.9848%Under 31.8652%
4.3%Over 3.252.2443%Under 3.251.6657%
4.9%Over 3.52.5138%Under 3.51.5362%
5.2%Over 4.54.4022%Under 4.51.2178%
5.4%1st-half result
Odense2.2438%Draw2.3037%Silkeborg3.4725%
16.9%Odd / even goals
Odense1.9450%Silkeborg1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.