Home / Ostrava vs Plzen / Odds
Ostrava vs Plzen — all odds
Czech Republic: Chance Liga · Czech Republic · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.3%
Ostrava3.4528%Draw3.7026%Plzen2.0746%
Double chance
Ostrava or Draw1.78Ostrava or Plzen1.18Draw or Plzen1.21
Total goals 2.5margin 6.0%
Over 2.51.6458%Under 2.52.2242%
1st-half resultmargin 17.1%
Ostrava3.2626%Draw2.2139%Plzen2.4335%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Ostrava1.9350%Plzen1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
5 markets · 12 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ostrava3.4528%Draw3.7026%Plzen2.0746%
4.3%Double chance
Ostrava or Draw1.78Ostrava or Plzen1.18Draw or Plzen1.21
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.1979%Under 1.54.4421%
6.6%Over 2.251.4665%Under 2.252.6635%
6.1%Over 2.51.6458%Under 2.52.2242%
6.0%Over 2.751.8152%Under 2.751.9948%
5.5%Over 32.0546%Under 31.7554%
5.9%Over 3.252.3241%Under 3.251.5959%
6.0%Over 3.52.5836%Under 3.51.4864%
6.3%Over 4.54.6120%Under 4.51.1880%
6.4%1st-half result
Ostrava3.2626%Draw2.2139%Plzen2.4335%
17.1%Odd / even goals
Ostrava1.9350%Plzen1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.