Home / Polokwane vs TS Galaxy / Odds
Polokwane vs TS Galaxy — all odds
South Africa: Premiership · South Africa · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.2%
Polokwane2.0646%Draw3.0531%TS Galaxy4.0223%
Double chance
Polokwane or Draw1.21Polokwane or TS Galaxy1.29Draw or TS Galaxy1.57
Total goals 2.5margin 6.9%
Over 2.52.6735%Under 2.51.4465%
Asian handicapmargin 4.6%
Polokwane -0.52.0547%TS Galaxy +0.51.7953%
1st-half resultmargin 9.4%
Polokwane2.7433%Draw1.9347%TS Galaxy4.7519%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Polokwane1.9649%TS Galaxy1.8851%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 18 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Polokwane2.0646%Draw3.0531%TS Galaxy4.0223%
6.2%Double chance
Polokwane or Draw1.21Polokwane or TS Galaxy1.29Draw or TS Galaxy1.57
Total goals7 lines
Over 1.251.3569%Under 1.253.0531%
6.9%Over 1.51.5361%Under 1.52.4039%
7.0%Over 1.751.7055%Under 1.752.1145%
6.2%Over 22.0147%Under 21.8053%
5.3%Over 2.252.3540%Under 2.251.5760%
6.2%Over 2.52.6735%Under 2.51.4465%
6.9%Over 2.753.2529%Under 2.751.3171%
7.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Polokwane -1.253.6326%TS Galaxy +1.251.2674%
6.9%Polokwane -13.1730%TS Galaxy +11.3370%
6.7%Polokwane -0.752.4139%TS Galaxy +0.751.5661%
5.6%Polokwane -0.52.0547%TS Galaxy +0.51.7953%
4.6%Polokwane -0.251.7954%TS Galaxy +0.252.0946%
3.7%Polokwane 01.4266%TS Galaxy 02.7834%
6.4%Polokwane +0.251.3072%TS Galaxy -0.253.3428%
6.9%1st-half result
Polokwane2.7433%Draw1.9347%TS Galaxy4.7519%
9.4%Odd / even goals
Polokwane1.9649%TS Galaxy1.8851%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.