Wuhan Three Towns B vs Qingdao Red Lions — all odds
China: League Two - Relegation Group · China · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 7.1%
Wuhan Three Towns B1.6955%Draw3.3828%Qingdao Red Lions5.4517%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.6%
Over 2.52.2841%Under 2.51.5759%
Asian handicapmargin 6.7%
Wuhan Three Towns B -0.751.8650%Qingdao Red Lions +0.751.8950%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Wuhan Three Towns B1.6955%Draw3.3828%Qingdao Red Lions5.4517%
7.1%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.4166%Under 1.52.6834%
8.2%Over 1.751.5261%Under 1.752.3639%
8.2%Over 21.7154%Under 22.0446%
7.5%Over 2.252.0247%Under 2.251.7653%
6.3%Over 2.52.2841%Under 2.51.5759%
7.6%Over 2.752.6735%Under 2.751.4165%
8.4%Over 33.4627%Under 31.2673%
8.3%Asian handicap7 lines
Wuhan Three Towns B -1.53.0031%Qingdao Red Lions +1.51.3369%
8.5%Wuhan Three Towns B -1.252.6235%Qingdao Red Lions +1.251.4265%
8.6%Wuhan Three Towns B -12.2641%Qingdao Red Lions +11.5859%
7.5%Wuhan Three Towns B -0.751.8650%Qingdao Red Lions +0.751.8950%
6.7%Wuhan Three Towns B -0.51.6457%Qingdao Red Lions +0.52.1643%
7.3%Wuhan Three Towns B -0.251.4265%Qingdao Red Lions +0.252.6335%
8.4%Wuhan Three Towns B 01.2276%Qingdao Red Lions 03.8024%
8.3%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.