Home / Villa San Carlos vs Real Pilar / Odds
Villa San Carlos vs Real Pilar — all odds
Argentina: Primera B · Argentina · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 6.6%
Villa San Carlos2.9032%Draw2.8533%Real Pilar2.7035%
Total goals 2.5margin 8.1%
Over 2.53.0430%Under 2.51.3370%
Asian handicapmargin 6.4%
Villa San Carlos 01.9947%Real Pilar 01.7853%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Villa San Carlos2.9032%Draw2.8533%Real Pilar2.7035%
6.6%Total goals7 lines
Over 11.2176%Under 13.8524%
8.6%Over 1.251.4464%Under 1.252.5736%
8.4%Over 1.51.6855%Under 1.52.0945%
7.4%Over 1.751.9249%Under 1.751.8451%
6.4%Over 22.3240%Under 21.5660%
7.2%Over 2.252.6735%Under 2.251.4165%
8.4%Over 2.53.0430%Under 2.51.3370%
8.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Villa San Carlos -0.753.5626%Real Pilar +0.751.2574%
8.1%Villa San Carlos -0.52.7933%Real Pilar +0.51.3867%
8.3%Villa San Carlos -0.252.4039%Real Pilar +0.251.5261%
7.5%Villa San Carlos 01.9947%Real Pilar 01.7853%
6.4%Villa San Carlos +0.251.6457%Real Pilar -0.252.1643%
7.3%Villa San Carlos +0.51.4663%Real Pilar -0.52.5237%
8.2%Villa San Carlos +0.751.3071%Real Pilar -0.753.1529%
8.7%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.