Wenzhou Professional vs Shanghai Second — all odds
China: League Two - Relegation Group · China · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 9.7%
Wenzhou Professional1.4862%Draw3.8524%Shanghai Second6.2015%
Total goals 2.5margin 7.7%
Over 2.52.0944%Under 2.51.6756%
Asian handicapmargin 7.1%
Wenzhou Professional -11.8052%Shanghai Second +11.9448%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
3 markets · 15 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Wenzhou Professional1.4862%Draw3.8524%Shanghai Second6.2015%
9.7%Total goals7 lines
Over 1.51.3469%Under 1.52.9431%
8.6%Over 1.751.4265%Under 1.752.6035%
8.9%Over 21.5759%Under 22.2641%
7.9%Over 2.251.8551%Under 2.251.8949%
7.0%Over 2.52.0944%Under 2.51.6756%
7.7%Over 2.752.4038%Under 2.751.4962%
8.8%Over 33.0031%Under 31.3269%
9.1%Asian handicap7 lines
Wenzhou Professional -1.752.7733%Shanghai Second +1.751.3867%
8.6%Wenzhou Professional -1.52.3240%Shanghai Second +1.51.5360%
8.5%Wenzhou Professional -1.252.0745%Shanghai Second +1.251.6855%
7.8%Wenzhou Professional -11.8052%Shanghai Second +11.9448%
7.1%Wenzhou Professional -0.751.5958%Shanghai Second +0.752.2342%
7.7%Wenzhou Professional -0.51.4663%Shanghai Second +0.52.4937%
8.7%Wenzhou Professional -0.251.3071%Shanghai Second +0.253.1229%
9.0%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.