Home / West Ham vs West Brom / Odds
West Ham vs West Brom — all odds
England: Championship · England · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.2%
West Ham1.6559%Draw4.3023%West Brom5.1819%
Double chance
West Ham or Draw1.13West Ham or West Brom1.19Draw or West Brom2.15
Total goals 2.5margin 3.9%
Over 2.51.6658%Under 2.52.2942%
Asian handicapmargin 3.0%
West Ham -12.0847%West Brom +11.8253%
1st-half resultmargin 4.7%
West Ham2.1245%Draw2.5537%West Brom5.4717%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
West Ham1.9350%West Brom1.9350%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
West Ham1.6559%Draw4.3023%West Brom5.1819%
3.2%Double chance
West Ham or Draw1.13West Ham or West Brom1.19Draw or West Brom2.15
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2179%Under 1.54.6121%
4.3%Over 2.251.4865%Under 2.252.7435%
4.1%Over 2.51.6658%Under 2.52.2942%
3.9%Over 2.751.8353%Under 2.752.0547%
3.4%Over 32.0946%Under 31.7954%
3.7%Over 3.252.3840%Under 3.251.6160%
4.1%Over 3.52.6536%Under 3.51.5064%
4.4%Over 4.54.9020%Under 4.51.1980%
4.4%Asian handicap9 lines
West Ham -24.4022%West Brom +21.2378%
4.0%West Ham -1.753.2729%West Brom +1.751.3671%
4.1%West Ham -1.52.7136%West Brom +1.51.5064%
3.6%West Ham -1.252.4040%West Brom +1.251.6260%
3.4%West Ham -12.0847%West Brom +11.8253%
3.0%West Ham -0.751.7954%West Brom +0.752.1046%
3.5%West Ham -0.51.6259%West Brom +0.52.3741%
3.9%West Ham -0.251.4467%West Brom +0.252.8933%
4.0%West Ham 01.2676%West Brom 04.0124%
4.3%1st-half result
West Ham2.1245%Draw2.5537%West Brom5.4717%
4.7%Odd / even goals
West Ham1.9350%West Brom1.9350%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.