Asean Club Championship stats 2026/27: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards

10 matches played · intl · updated after every result

Asean Club Championship season at a glance

Every finished league match this season (10), updated after each result.

10Matches
3.40Goals per matchHome 2.00 · away 1.40
60%BTTS
70%Over 1.5
60%Over 2.5
60%Over 3.5
40%Home wins
30%Draws
30%Away wins
40%Matches with a clean sheet

Home table

Home matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Johor DT11006:033.00
2Manila Digger11005:133.00
3Ezra11003:233.00
4Shan Utd11001:033.00
5Kuching City FC10102:211.00
6Ratchaburi10101:111.00
7Buriram10100:011.00
8Lion City10010:100.00
9Port MTI FC10011:300.00
10Kasuka10011:400.00

Away table

Away matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Manila Digger11004:133.00
2Persib11003:133.00
3Cong An Ha Noi11001:033.00
4Tampines10102:211.00
5Ho Chi Minh City10101:111.00
6Borneo10100:011.00
7Ezra10010:100.00
8Shan Utd10012:300.00
9Kasuka10011:500.00
10Svay Rieng10010:600.00

Most common scores

Final scores of the 10 matches played (home and away results combined).

1-02× · 20%0-01× · 10%1-11× · 10%2-21× · 10%3-11× · 10%3-21× · 10%

More Asean Club Championship

Asean Club Championship 2026/27 stats: questions & answers

What is the BTTS percentage in Asean Club Championship 2026/27?

In Asean Club Championship this season both teams scored in 60% of the 10 matches played.

How many Asean Club Championship matches go over 2.5 goals?

60% of the 10 Asean Club Championship matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 70% and over 3.5 in 60%.

How many goals per game are scored in Asean Club Championship?

3.40 goals per match: 2.00 by the home side and 1.40 by the away side on average.

How often do home teams win in Asean Club Championship?

Home teams won 40% of matches, 30% were drawn and away teams won 30%.