
Asean Club Championship stats 2026/27: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards
10 matches played · intl · updated after every result
Asean Club Championship season at a glance
Every finished league match this season (10), updated after each result.
10Matches
3.40Goals per matchHome 2.00 · away 1.40
60%BTTS
70%Over 1.5
60%Over 2.5
60%Over 3.5
40%Home wins
30%Draws
30%Away wins
40%Matches with a clean sheet
Home table
Home matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | 0.00 |
Away table
Away matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 | 0.00 |
Most common scores
Final scores of the 10 matches played (home and away results combined).
1-02× · 20%0-01× · 10%1-11× · 10%2-21× · 10%3-11× · 10%3-21× · 10%
More Asean Club Championship
Asean Club Championship 2026/27 stats: questions & answers
What is the BTTS percentage in Asean Club Championship 2026/27?
In Asean Club Championship this season both teams scored in 60% of the 10 matches played.
How many Asean Club Championship matches go over 2.5 goals?
60% of the 10 Asean Club Championship matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 70% and over 3.5 in 60%.
How many goals per game are scored in Asean Club Championship?
3.40 goals per match: 2.00 by the home side and 1.40 by the away side on average.
How often do home teams win in Asean Club Championship?
Home teams won 40% of matches, 30% were drawn and away teams won 30%.