Concacaf Champions Cup Women stats 2025/26: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards

24 matches played Β· intl Β· updated after every result

Concacaf Champions Cup Women season at a glance

Every finished league match this season (24), updated after each result.

24Matches
4.00Goals per matchHome 2.50 Β· away 1.50
21%BTTS
79%Over 1.5
67%Over 2.5
54%Over 3.5
63%Home wins
13%Draws
25%Away wins
79%Matches with a clean sheet

Goals, BTTS & over/under by team

Per club, in table order: goals per game, both teams to score, over/under lines, clean sheets and blanks.

#TeamPGF/mGA/mBTTSOver 1.5Over 2.5Over 3.5CSFTS
1Club America W63.500.6733%67%50%50%67%17%
2Washington Spirit W63.170.8317%67%67%67%83%17%
3Pachuca W62.500.5017%67%50%33%50%33%
4Gotham W61.501.5050%83%67%33%33%33%
5Orlando Pride W42.250.7525%100%50%25%50%25%
6Monterrey43.251.5025%100%100%75%50%25%
7Alajuelense W40.252.000%50%50%25%50%75%
8Vancouver Rise42.253.0025%100%100%100%25%50%
9Chorrillo W40.005.250%75%75%75%0%100%
10Alianza FC W40.006.250%100%75%75%0%100%

BTTS = both teams scored. Over 2.5 = 3+ goals in the match. CS = clean sheets, FTS = failed to score. Clubs with fewer than 3 games are left out.

Home table

Home matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Club America W440012:4123.00
2Washington Spirit W33009:093.00
3Monterrey220012:063.00
4Pachuca W220011:063.00
5Orlando Pride W21104:142.00
6Alajuelense W21101:042.00
7Gotham W31112:441.33
8Vancouver Rise21019:431.50
9Alianza FC W20020:900.00
10Chorrillo W20020:1400.00

Away table

Away matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Gotham W32017:562.00
2Club America W21109:042.00
3Washington Spirit W311110:541.33
4Pachuca W41124:341.00
5Orlando Pride W21015:231.50
6Monterrey20021:600.00
7Chorrillo W20020:700.00
8Alajuelense W20020:800.00
9Vancouver Rise20020:800.00
10Alianza FC W20020:1600.00

Form table (last 6)

Points from each club's last 6 league matches. Tap a result to open the match.

Most common scores

Final scores of the 24 matches played (home and away results combined).

1-03Γ— Β· 13%4-03Γ— Β· 13%0-02Γ— Β· 8%2-02Γ— Β· 8%3-02Γ— Β· 8%4-12Γ— Β· 8%

More Concacaf Champions Cup Women

Concacaf Champions Cup Women 2025/26 stats: questions & answers

What is the BTTS percentage in Concacaf Champions Cup Women 2025/26?

In Concacaf Champions Cup Women this season both teams scored in 21% of the 24 matches played.

How many Concacaf Champions Cup Women matches go over 2.5 goals?

67% of the 24 Concacaf Champions Cup Women matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 79% and over 3.5 in 54%.

How many goals per game are scored in Concacaf Champions Cup Women?

4.00 goals per match: 2.50 by the home side and 1.50 by the away side on average.

How often do home teams win in Concacaf Champions Cup Women?

Home teams won 63% of matches, 13% were drawn and away teams won 25%.

Which Concacaf Champions Cup Women teams have the most BTTS, over 2.5 and clean sheets?

Gotham W have the highest BTTS rate (50%), Monterrey the most over 2.5 matches (100%) and Washington Spirit W the most clean sheets (83% of their games).