Concacaf Women's U17 stats 2026: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards

48 matches played Β· intl Β· updated after every result

Concacaf Women's U17 season at a glance

Every finished league match this season (48), updated after each result.

48Matches
4.94Goals per matchHome 3.02 Β· away 1.92
31%BTTS
96%Over 1.5
83%Over 2.5
67%Over 3.5
58%Home wins
2%Draws
40%Away wins
69%Matches with a clean sheet

Goals, BTTS & over/under by team

Per club, in table order: goals per game, both teams to score, over/under lines, clean sheets and blanks.

#TeamPGF/mGA/mBTTSOver 1.5Over 2.5Over 3.5CSFTS
1Puerto Rico U1763.000.8350%83%83%50%50%0%
2El Salvador U1764.501.3317%100%83%83%67%17%
3Honduras U1761.671.5033%83%50%33%50%17%
4Costa Rica U1755.401.0020%100%100%80%60%20%
5Panama U1763.832.0050%100%67%67%33%17%
6Mexico U1737.000.000%100%100%100%100%0%
7United States U1735.670.000%100%100%67%100%0%
8Canada U1733.330.6733%100%67%67%67%0%
9Cuba U1733.003.0067%100%100%67%33%0%
10Guatemala U1732.672.6733%100%100%100%33%33%
11Trinidad and Tobago U1761.331.6717%83%67%33%33%50%
12Nicaragua U1751.202.4020%100%80%60%20%60%
13Bermuda U1761.673.5067%100%83%67%17%17%
14Guyana U1733.332.00100%100%100%67%0%0%
15Cayman Islands U1731.331.000%67%33%33%33%67%
16Belize U1731.001.330%100%33%0%33%67%
17CuraΓ§ao U1732.003.6767%100%100%100%0%33%
18Haiti U1731.337.0033%100%100%100%0%67%
19St. Vincent / Gren. U1730.334.0033%100%100%67%0%67%
20US Virgin Islands U1730.004.000%100%100%67%0%100%
21Anguilla U1730.676.3333%100%100%100%0%67%
22Turks and Caicos U1730.337.0033%100%100%100%0%67%

BTTS = both teams scored. Over 2.5 = 3+ goals in the match. CS = clean sheets, FTS = failed to score. Clubs with fewer than 3 games are left out.

Home table

Home matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Panama U17430119:492.25
2Puerto Rico U17330011:293.00
3El Salvador U17321017:172.33
4Mexico U17220017:063.00
5Costa Rica U17320116:562.00
6United States U17220010:063.00
7Canada U1722008:263.00
8Honduras U1732014:862.00
9Jamaica U1711006:033.00
10Guyana U1721019:431.50
11Cayman Islands U1721014:131.50
12Guatemala U1711003:133.00
13Cuba U1711002:133.00
14Belize U1721013:231.50
15Trinidad and Tobago U1731025:531.00
16Bermuda U1721013:431.50
17Nicaragua U1721012:531.50
18CuraΓ§ao U1721015:831.50
19Dominican Republic U1710010:300.00
20St. Kitts and Nevis U1710010:400.00
21St. Vincent / Gren. U1710011:500.00
22US Virgin Islands U1710010:400.00
23Grenada U1710010:500.00
24Anguilla U1710010:500.00
25Turks and Caicos U1710010:500.00
26Haiti U1710010:800.00

Away table

Away matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Honduras U1732106:172.33
2Costa Rica U17220011:063.00
3Puerto Rico U1732017:362.00
4El Salvador U17320110:762.00
5United States U1711007:033.00
6Dominican Republic U1711005:033.00
7Mexico U1711004:033.00
8Canada U1711002:033.00
9Cuba U1721017:831.50
10Guatemala U1721015:731.50
11Trinidad and Tobago U1731023:531.00
12Nicaragua U1731024:731.00
13Panama U1721014:831.50
14Haiti U1721014:1331.50
15Bermuda U1741037:1730.75
16Jamaica U1710011:200.00
17Guyana U1710011:200.00
18Cayman Islands U1710010:200.00
19Belize U1710010:200.00
20CuraΓ§ao U1710011:300.00
21St. Kitts and Nevis U1710010:600.00
22St. Vincent / Gren. U1720020:700.00
23Grenada U1710010:700.00
24US Virgin Islands U1720020:800.00
25Anguilla U1720022:1400.00
26Turks and Caicos U1720021:1600.00

Form table (last 6)

Points from each club's last 6 league matches. Tap a result to open the match.

Most common scores

Final scores of the 48 matches played (home and away results combined).

4-06Γ— Β· 13%5-06Γ— Β· 13%2-05Γ— Β· 10%2-14Γ— Β· 8%3-04Γ— Β· 8%7-04Γ— Β· 8%

More Concacaf Women's U17

Concacaf Women's U17 2026 stats: questions & answers

What is the BTTS percentage in Concacaf Women's U17 2026?

In Concacaf Women's U17 this season both teams scored in 31% of the 48 matches played.

How many Concacaf Women's U17 matches go over 2.5 goals?

83% of the 48 Concacaf Women's U17 matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 96% and over 3.5 in 67%.

How many goals per game are scored in Concacaf Women's U17?

4.94 goals per match: 3.02 by the home side and 1.92 by the away side on average.

How often do home teams win in Concacaf Women's U17?

Home teams won 58% of matches, 2% were drawn and away teams won 40%.

Which Concacaf Women's U17 teams have the most BTTS, over 2.5 and clean sheets?

Guyana U17 have the highest BTTS rate (100%), St. Vincent / Gren. U17 the most over 2.5 matches (100%) and Mexico U17 the most clean sheets (100% of their games).